Kid Cudi - Highs N Lows [Unreleased]

not quite new stuff from cudi.
sample of bob dylan's lay lady lay.
produced by dot da genius.
who also produced day n nite.

it's said that this version was leaked because its the actually final version of this song. "i be" is the version i have somewhere on my computer--which isn't cooperating for me to listen to this whole song to tell the difference for now. but yeah, either way, go cudders!

what are yall doin for the superbowl?!
saints or colts?
i just know that there are parties left and right.
i just wanna party hop for free calorie intaking.
ha! dang.

don't feel like doing homework.
i actually wanna go back to sleep.
bummin big time.